Cable Access TV for Greenfield Massachusetts & Franklin County
become a fan on facebook
become a fan on facebook
see schedule
Wednesday, December 31 1969

Schedule for Cable Channel 15

September 2019

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Angry Geeks Episode 142 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Our Daily Bread 1:00 am - 2:15 am
Free Speech TV 2:30 am - 6:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Living Waters Assembly of God 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 10:45 am
National Gallery of Art Episode 8 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
The Zion Korean Church 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Luz en Las Tinieblas 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Faith Baptist Church 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 413 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Living Waters Assembly of God 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
World Fusion: Episode 8 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
CAC Breakfast 2019 11:00 pm - 1:10 am
36
2
CAC Breakfast 2019 11:00 pm - 1:10 am
RJR Prison Racism 1:10 am - 3:25 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Democracy Here Episode 7 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Living Waters 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 233 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Blades of Change 10:00 am - 10:40 am
Community Events Calendar 10:40 am - 11:00 am
YMCA Episode 2 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Short Attention Span Television 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
O! Melodious Show Episode 519 12:30 pm - 12:50 pm
Polka Joe Episode 414 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 63 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
InfoSource from Berkshire... 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
FC Fair Parade 2017 3:00 pm - 4:20 pm
Annette Craver 4:20 pm - 5:00 pm
Sound Off Episode 20 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dark Horse Episode 154 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Windchanger Episode 282 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
CAC Breakfast 2019 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 28 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
3
They Made Me A Criminal 12:01 am - 1:30 am
Community Events Calendar 2:30 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sound Off Episode 20 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Silly Wizard Episode 224 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Dark Horse Episode 154 10:30 am - 11:00 am
FCCPR Muni Soc 2019 Broadband 11:00 am - 12:35 pm
Community Events Calendar 12:35 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 413 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 68 2:00 pm - 2:40 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:35 pm - 5:00 pm
Storytime with Tom and Kat Episode 40 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Come to Think of It Episode 26 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
The Unexplained Story Swap 6:00 pm - 7:25 pm
Pensacola Punks 7:25 pm - 7:50 pm
Community Events Calendar 7:50 pm - 8:00 pm
World Fusion: Episode 8 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
4
Community Events Calendar 1:30 am - 3:00 am
Polka Joe Encore Episode 413 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Community Events Calendar 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 9:30 am - 10:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 519 10:00 am - 10:20 am
InfoSource from Berkshire... 10:30 am - 11:00 am
DC Walk 4 Recovery 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
White House Chronicle Episode 11034 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
National Gallery of Art Episode 8 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
FbN Life Rythyms 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:35 pm - 5:00 pm
Local Bias - Joseph McCarthy Episode 186 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 9:35 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
5
Community Events Calendar 1:30 am - 2:00 am
Democracy Now! 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 233 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Silly Wizard Episode 224 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Under Pressure Four Rivers 2019 10:00 am - 10:45 am
Community Events Calendar 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
Polka Joe Episode 414 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Democracy Here: with Tahir Amatul-... Episode 7 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
CAC Breakfast 2019 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Angry Geeks Episode 144 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Child Abuse Awareness Day 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Mayoral Forum 2019 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Building Bridges Umass 2019 8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias - Joseph McCarthy Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Entrepreneur of the Year 2019 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
6
Community Events Calendar 2:15 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
From the YMCA in Greenfield Episode 2 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Community Events Calendar 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 68 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka with Staz 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Mayoral Forum 2019 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
World Fusion: Episode 8 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
7
Encore Body Art Episode 215 12:01 am - 12:30 am
Sammy's Video Collage Episode 89 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Our Daily Bread 1:00 am - 2:15 am
Our Daily Bread 1:00 am - 2:15 am
They Made Me A Criminal 2:15 am - 3:45 am
Community Events Calendar 3:45 am - 4:00 am
Free Speech TV 4:00 am - 8:00 am
Real To Reel 8:00 am - 8:30 am
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 63 8:30 am - 9:00 am
Silly Wizard Saturday Morning Show Episode 90719 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Short Attention Span Television 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tom and Kat Episode 40 10:30 am - 11:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 519 11:00 am - 11:20 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Going Deeper Frances Crowe 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 28 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka with Staz 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
8
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Angry Geeks Episode 144 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Movie - The General 1:00 am - 2:45 am
Free Speech TV 2:30 am - 6:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Living Waters Assembly of God 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 10:45 am
National Gallery of Art Episode 9 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
The Zion Korean Church 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Luz en Las Tinieblas 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Faith Baptist Church 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 414 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Living Waters Assembly of God 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 9 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
37
9
20 Years of Flyby News 12:30 am - 12:50 am
Franklin County Pride 2019 1:00 am - 3:10 am
Community Events Calendar 3:10 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Democracy Here Episode 7 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Living Waters 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 234 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Community Events Calendar 10:40 am - 11:00 am
YMCA Episode 2 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Short Attention Span Television 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
O! Melodious Show Episode 520 12:30 pm - 12:50 pm
Polka Joe Episode 415 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 64 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
InfoSource from Berkshire... 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 4:15 pm - 4:35 pm
Sound Off Episode 20 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dark Horse Episode 155 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Windchanger Episode 283 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 31 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
10
Movie - The Last Woman on Earth 12:01 am - 1:05 am
Community Events Calendar 2:30 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sound Off Episode 20 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Silly Wizard Episode 225 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Dark Horse Episode 155 10:30 am - 11:00 am
The Recorder's Mayoral Forum... 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Community Events Calendar 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 414 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 69 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Storytime with Tom and Kat Episode 40 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Come to Think of It Episode 26 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 9 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
11
Graveyard Cinema: The Manster 12:01 am - 1:20 am
Community Events Calendar 1:20 am - 3:00 am
Polka Joe Encore Episode 414 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Community Events Calendar 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 9:30 am - 10:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 520 10:00 am - 10:20 am
InfoSource from Berkshire... 10:30 am - 11:00 am
Going Deeper Frances Crowe 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
White House Chronicle Episode 11035 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
National Gallery of Art Episode 9 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 1:30 pm - 1:50 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
12
Graveyard Cinema: The Manster 12:01 am - 1:20 am
Community Events Calendar 1:20 am - 2:00 am
Democracy Now! 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 234 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Silly Wizard Episode 225 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Community Events Calendar 11:40 am - 12:00 pm
Polka Joe Episode 415 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Democracy Here: with Tahir Amatul-... Episode 7 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Going Deeper Frances Crowe 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Angry Geeks Episode 145 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Entrepreneur of the Year 2019 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 8:40 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
13
Community Events Calendar 3:35 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
From the YMCA in Greenfield Episode 2 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Community Events Calendar 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 69 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka with Staz 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 9 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
14
Encore Body Art Episode 216 12:01 am - 12:30 am
Sammy's Video Collage Episode 89 12:30 am - 1:00 am
The General 1:00 am - 2:45 am
The Last Woman on Earth 2:45 am - 3:50 am
Community Events Calendar 3:50 am - 4:00 am
Free Speech TV 4:00 am - 8:00 am
Real To Reel 8:00 am - 8:30 am
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 64 8:30 am - 9:00 am
Silly Wizard Saturday Morning Show Episode 91419 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Short Attention Span Television 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tom and Kat Episode 40 10:30 am - 11:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 520 11:00 am - 11:20 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 5:20 pm - 5:40 pm
Community Events Calendar 5:40 pm - 6:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 31 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka with Staz 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
15
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Angry Geeks Episode 145 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Movie - The General 1:00 am - 2:45 am
Free Speech TV 2:45 am - 6:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Living Waters Assembly of God 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 10:45 am
National Gallery of Art Episode 10 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
The Zion Korean Church 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Luz en Las Tinieblas 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Faith Baptist Church 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 415 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Living Waters Assembly of God 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 10 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Going Deeper Frances Crowe 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
38
16
20 Years of Flyby News 12:01 am - 12:20 am
Community Events Calendar 1:40 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Democracy Here Episode 7 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Living Waters 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 234 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Valley Voices - Open Road 10:00 am - 11:00 am
YMCA Episode 2 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Short Attention Span Television 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
O! Melodious Show Episode 522 12:30 pm - 12:50 pm
Polka Joe Episode 416 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 64 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
InfoSource from Berkshire... 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Going Deeper Frances Crowe 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 4:00 pm - 4:20 pm
Sound Off Episode 20 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dark Horse Episode 155 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Windchanger Episode 283 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 31 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
17
Movie - The Last Woman on Earth 12:01 am - 1:05 am
Community Events Calendar 2:30 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sound Off Episode 20 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Silly Wizard Episode 225 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Dark Horse Episode 155 10:30 am - 11:00 am
Community Events Calendar 12:20 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 415 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 70 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Going Deeper - Frances Crowe 3:30 pm - 4:25 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:25 pm - 5:00 pm
Storytime with Tom and Kat Episode 40 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Come to Think of It Episode 26 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 7:40 pm - 8:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 10 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
18
Graveyard Cinema: The Manster 12:01 am - 1:20 am
Community Events Calendar 1:20 am - 3:00 am
Polka Joe Encore Episode 415 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Community Events Calendar 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 9:30 am - 10:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 522 10:00 am - 10:20 am
InfoSource from Berkshire... 10:30 am - 11:00 am
Going Deeper with Marcie Sclove 11:00 am - 11:30 am
20 Years of Flyby News 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
White House Chronicle Episode 11036 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
National Gallery of Art Episode 10 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 1:30 pm - 1:50 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:20 pm - 5:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
19
Graveyard Cinema: The Manster 12:01 am - 1:20 am
Community Events Calendar 1:20 am - 2:00 am
Democracy Now! 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 234 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Silly Wizard Episode 225 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Going Deeper - Frances Crowe 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Valley Voices - Open Road 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Polka Joe Episode 416 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Democracy Here Episode 7 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Going Deeper Frances Crowe Episode 70 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Angry Geeks Episode 146 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Going Deeper with Marcie Sclove Episode 31 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
DC Walk 4 Recovery 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Going Deeper with Marcie Sclove 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
20
Community Events Calendar 2:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
From the YMCA in Greenfield Episode 2 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Community Events Calendar 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 70 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka with Staz 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 10 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
21
Encore Body Art Episode 216 12:01 am - 12:30 am
Sammy's Video Collage Episode 91 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Movie - The General 1:00 am - 2:45 am
Community Events Calendar 3:50 am - 4:00 am
Free Speech TV 4:00 am - 8:00 am
Real To Reel 8:00 am - 8:30 am
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 64 8:30 am - 9:00 am
Silly Wizard Saturday Morning Show Episode 92119 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Short Attention Span Television 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tom and Kat Episode 40 10:30 am - 11:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 522 11:00 am - 11:20 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Concetta Abbate 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Friday Morning Poets 4:50 pm - 6:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 31 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka with Staz 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
22
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Angry Geeks Episode 146 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Movie - Spider Baby 1:00 am - 2:20 am
Free Speech TV 2:20 am - 6:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Living Waters Assembly of God 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 10:45 am
National Gallery of Art Episode 11 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
The Zion Korean Church 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Luz en Las Tinieblas 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Faith Baptist Church 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 416 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Living Waters Assembly of God 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 11 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Concetta Abbate 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
39
23
Community Events Calendar 1:40 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Democracy Here Episode 7 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Living Waters 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 235 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Valley Voices - Open Road 10:00 am - 11:00 am
YMCA Episode 2 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Short Attention Span Television 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
O! Melodious Show Episode 523 12:30 pm - 12:50 pm
Polka Joe Episode 417 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 65 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
InfoSource from Berkshire... 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Sound Off Episode 20 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dark Horse Episode 156 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Windchanger Episode 284 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Going Deeper - Frances Crowe 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 32 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
24
Community Events Calendar 2:30 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sound Off Episode 20 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Silly Wizard Episode 226 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Dark Horse Episode 156 10:30 am - 11:00 am
Community Events Calendar 12:35 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 416 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 71 2:00 pm - 2:40 pm
Valley Voices - Open Road 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Storytime with Tom and Kat Episode 40 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Come to Think of It Episode 26 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 11 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
25
Graveyard Cinema: Snowbeast 12:01 am - 1:35 am
Community Events Calendar 1:35 am - 3:00 am
Polka Joe Encore Episode 416 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Community Events Calendar 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 9:30 am - 10:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 523 10:00 am - 10:20 am
InfoSource from Berkshire... 10:30 am - 11:00 am
Going Deeper with Marcie Sclove 11:00 am - 11:30 am
Going Deeper with Marcie Sclove 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
White House Chronicle Episode 11037 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
National Gallery of Art Episode 11 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 1:30 pm - 1:50 pm
RJR Asylum Task Force 2019 3:00 pm - 4:40 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:40 pm - 5:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
26
Graveyard Cinema: Snowbeast 12:01 am - 1:35 am
Community Events Calendar 1:35 am - 2:00 am
Democracy Now! 3:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 235 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Silly Wizard Episode 226 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Concetta Abbate 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Valley Voices - Open Road 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Polka Joe Episode 417 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Democracy Here Episode 7 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 71 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Angry Geeks Episode 147 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Victim's Bill of Rights 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Franlin County Matters Episode 32 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Pensacola Punks 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
27
Community Events Calendar 2:00 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Community Events Calendar 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Music and The Spoken Word 6:30 am - 7:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
From the YMCA in Greenfield Episode 2 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Community Events Calendar 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
How I Helped to Win the War Episode 71 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Polka with Staz 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 4:20 pm - 5:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 11 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Events Calendar 8:20 pm - 8:30 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
28
Encore Body Art Episode 217 12:01 am - 12:30 am
Sammy's Video Collage Episode 92 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Movie - Spider Baby 1:00 am - 2:20 am
Community Events Calendar 3:40 am - 4:00 am
Free Speech TV 4:00 am - 8:00 am
Real To Reel 8:00 am - 8:30 am
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 65 8:30 am - 9:00 am
Silly Wizard Saturday Morning Show Episode 92819 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Short Attention Span Television 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tom and Kat Episode 40 10:30 am - 11:00 am
O! Melodious Show Episode 523 11:00 am - 11:20 am
Weathering the Weather with Ed Episode 10 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
20 Years of Flyby News 5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 32 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka with Staz 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Local Bias Episode 186 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
29
Film Noir du Jour: Black Legion 11:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Angry Geeks Episode 147 12:30 am - 1:00 am
Movie - Road to Bali 1:00 am - 2:30 am
Free Speech TV 2:30 am - 6:00 am
The Zion Korean Church 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Luz en Las Tinieblas 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Faith Baptist Church 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Living Waters Assembly of God 9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Greenfield Public Library 1st... Episode 39 10:00 am - 10:45 am
National Gallery of Art Episode 12 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
The Zion Korean Church 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Community Events Calendar 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
New Jerusalem Broadcasting 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Luz en Las Tinieblas 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Faith Baptist Church 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Music and The Spoken Word 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Polka Joe Encore Episode 417 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Living Waters Assembly of God 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Valley Homegrown Presents -... 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The World Fusion Show Episode 12 10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Concetta Abbate 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
40
30
Community Events Calendar 3:20 am - 4:00 am
The David Pakman Show 4:00 am - 5:00 am
The Stephanie Miller Show 5:00 am - 6:00 am
Democracy Here Episode 7 6:00 am - 6:30 am
Real To Reel 6:30 am - 7:00 am
Living Waters 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Democracy Now! 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Eaton Do Ryu Episode 235 9:00 am - 9:30 am
Sacred Spaces Episode 32 9:30 am - 10:00 am
Valley Voices - Open Road 10:00 am - 11:00 am
YMCA Episode 2 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Short Attention Span Television 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
O! Melodious Show Episode 524 12:30 pm - 12:50 pm
Polka Joe Episode 418 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
New England Authors with Kameel... Episode 65 2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
InfoSource from Berkshire... 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Going Deeper - Frances Crowe 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
Sound Off Episode 20 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dark Horse Episode 156 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Windchanger Episode 284 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Valley Homegrown Presents -... 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Concetta Abbate 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Franklin County Matters Episode 32 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Democracy Now! 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The David Pakman Show 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm
 
 
 
 
 
 

Underwriters